Wyniki 2016 Drukuj
Wpisany przez gawlowski   
poniedziałek, 28 listopada 2016 17:06

Nazwisko i imię

Nazwa imprezy

Data

Miejsce

Konkurencja

Wynik

Gawłowski Andrzej

Turniej andrzejkowy

26.11.2016

3

Pojedynek

półfinał

Lembryk Rozalia

Turniej andrzejkowy

26.11.2016

3

Pojedynek

półfinał

Komsta Waldemar

Turniej andrzejkowy

26.11.2016

1

Czarny proch karabin

4,5cm

Szpala Piotr

Turniej andrzejkowy

26.11.2016

2

PCZ

 

Wiśniewski Paweł

III runda JLZ

17.11.2016

1

karabin sportowy

194

Szetela Stefan

III runda JLZ

17.11.2016

2

karabin sportowy

184

Gajda Jacek

III runda JLZ

17.11.2016

3

karabin sportowy

183

Wiśniewski Paweł

II runda JLZ

27.10.2016

1

karabin sportowy

191

Lembryk Rozalia

II runda JLZ

27.10.2016

2

karabin sportowy

183

Gawłowski Andrzej

II runda JLZ

27.10.2016

3

karabin sportowy

183

Gawłowski Andrzej

II runda JLZ

27.10.2016

3

psp

73

Wiśniewski Paweł

II runda JLZ

27.10.2016

1

psp

87

Kurpiel Robert

I runda JLS

6.10.2016

1

karabin sportowy

188

Gajda Jacek

I runda JLS

6.10.2016

2

karabin sportowy

185

Suszczewski Norbert

I runda JLS

6.10.2016

3

karabin sportowy

182

Kurpiel Robert

I runda JLS

6.10.2016

3

psp

3

Komsta Waldemar

MPŹR Siemianowice

1.10.2016

15

3 bój Drużyna

 

Paśmionka Paweł

MPŹR Siemianowice

1.10.2017

16

4 bój Drużyna

 

Źarczyński Piotr

MPŹR Siemianowice

1.10.2018

17

5 bój Drużyna

 

Lembryk Rozalia

DMS LOK Jawor

25.06.2016

1

karabin sportowy

179/200

Kurpiel Robert

DMS LOK Jawor

25.06.2016

3

psp

158

Kurpiel Robert

DMS LOK Jawor

25.06.2016

3

karabin sportowy

182

Drużyna Koła

DMS LOK Jawor

25.06.2016

3

Karabin sportowy+pis

 

Drużyna KołaLOK

DMŻR JG

 

1

3 bój Drużyna

zwyc.

Wiśniewski Paweł

Memoriał M/.Iwańca

9.04.2016

1

karabin sportowy

191

Suszczewski Norbert

Memoriał M/.Iwańca

9.04.2016

2

karabin sportowy

186

Kurpiel Robert

Memoriał M/.Iwańca

9.04.2016

3

karabin sportowy

182

Gawłowski Andrzej

Memoriał M/.Iwańca

9.04.2016

4

karabin sportowy

181

Kurpiel Robert

I runda ZLS

4.02.2016

1

karabin sportowy

185

Wiśniewski Paweł

I runda ZLS

4.02.2016

2

karabin sportowy

185

Szetela Stefan

I runda ZLS

4.02.2016

3

karabin sportowy

179

Suszczewski Norbert

I runda ZLS

4.02.2016

3

karabin sportowy

179

Kurpiel Robert

II runda ZLS

18.02.2016

1

karabin sportowy

181

Wiśniewski Paweł

II runda ZLS

18.02.2016

2

karabin sportowy

180

Gawłowski Andrzej

II runda ZLS

18.02.2016

3

karabin sportowy

176

Szetela Stefan

II runda ZLS

18.02.2016

3

karabin sportowy

176

Suszczewski Norbert

Kurkowy Król 2016

6.01.2016

1

karabin czarnoprochowy

zwyc.

Poprawiony: poniedziałek, 28 listopada 2016 17:11